Atletas

  • ISABEL PEREZ GIL

    NOMBRE: CHABEL PEREZ GIL
    FECHA DE NACIMIENTO : 12-02-88
    CLUB: SUMMER FITNESS
    CATEGORIA: BIKINI FITNESS

  • Myrian Navarro Pérez

    NOMBRE: Myrian Navarro Perez
    FECHA DE NACIMIENTO: 15/03/1985
    CATEGORIA: Bikini
    CLUB: Hector Defez

  • Francisco Ruiz Garcia “PAKEKE”

    NOMBRE: Francisco Ruiz Garcia “PAKEKE”

    FECHA NACIMIENTO: 23/01/1966

    CATEGORIA: MASTER

    CLUB: Loft Gym

  • Alejandro Ruiz Carbonell

    NOMBRE: Alejandro Ruiz Carbonell

    FECHA NACIMIENTO:19/05/1992

    CLUB: Loft Gym

  • Verónica Gallego Garcia

    NOMBRE: Verónica Gallego Garcia

    CATEGORIA: Figure IFBB PRO

    FECHA NACIMIENTO: 29/12/75

    CLUB: Empro

  • Carlos Menéndez Muñoz

    NOMBRE: Carlos Menéndez Muñoz

    FECHA DE NACIMIENTO: 24/04/1964

    CATEGORIA: Master + 50 años

    CLUB: La Nucia Fitness

  • Héctor Lorenzo

    NOMBRE Y APELLIDOS: Héctor Lorenzo Morales

    FECHA DE NACIMIENTO: 20/05/1984

    CATEGORIA: Classic Bodybuilding

    CLUB: Hector Defez

  • Anais Gascón

    NOMBRE: Anais Gascón

    FECHA NACIMENTO: 22/05/1978

    CATEGORIA: Bodyfitness

    CLUB: Revtech

  • Adriano Moreno Jiménez

    NOMBRE: Adriano Moreno Jiménez

    FECHA DE NACIMIENTO: 17/07/1980

    CATEGORIA: Men´s Physique

    CLUB: Malia-Team

  • Juan Romero Burló

    NOMBRE: Juan Romero Burló

    FECHA NACIMIENTO: 15/03/1987

    CATEGORIA: Classic Bodybuilding

    CLUB: Empro

  • Abel Higón Lorente

    NOMBRE: Abel Higón Lorente

    FECHA NACIMIENTO: 27/06/1986

    CATEGORIA: Classic Bodybuilding

    CLUB: Empro

  • David Martín

    NOMBRE: David Martín

    FECHA NACIMIENTO: 21/09/86

    CATEGORIA: Men´s Physique

    CLUB: Empro

  • Gustavo Butrón Agulló

    NOMBRE: GUSTAVO BUTRON AGULLO

    FECHA NACIMIENO : 07/07/1982

    CATEGORIA : SENIOR PESADO 90-100 KG.

    CLUB: GYM NORAY

  • Nacho López Martín

    NOMBRE: Nacho López Martín

    FECHA NACIMIENTO:27/02/1983

    CLUB : FVFF

    CATEGORIA: Classic Bodybuilding talla media

  • Vicente Aracil Moll

    NOMBRE: Vicente Aracil Moll

    FECHA NACIMIENTO: 03/02/1982

    CATEGORIA: Men´s Physique

    CLUB: Empro

  • Ruben Vegara Andreu

    NOMBRE: Ruben Vegara Andreu

    FECHA NACIMIENTO: 03/03/1985

    CATEGORIA: Classic Bodybuilding

    CLUB: Fitness 2000

  • Oscar Alexander Vargas Martínez

    NOMBRE: Oscar Alexander Vargas Martínez

    FECHA NACIMIENTO: 27/10/1976

    CATEGORIA: Men´s Physique

    CLUB: Malia Team

  • José Garcerá López

    NOMBRE: José Garcerá López

    FECHA NACIMIENTO: 16-01-1984

    CATEGORIA: Classic Bodybuilding

    CLUB: Revtech

  • Gabor David

    NOMBRE: Gabor David

    FECHA NACIMIENTO:03/09/1972

    CATEGORIA: Men´s Physique

    CLUB: Empro

  • Krisztina David

    Krisztina David

    NOMBRE: Krisztina David

    FECHA NACIMIENTO: 06/08/1976

    CATEGORIA: Master BodyFitness

    CLUB: Empro

  • Raúl Ardil Navarro

    NOMBRE: Raúl Ardil Navarro

    FECHA DE NACIMIENTO: 19/09/1984

    CATEGORÍA: Men’s Physique

    EQUIPO: Empro

  • Ferran Marí Quintana

    NOMBRE: Ferrán Mari Quintana

    FECHA NACIMIENTO: 01/09/1987

    CATEGORIA: Classic Bodybuilding

    CLUB: Empro

  • Stephane Bris

    NOMBRE: Stephane Bris

    FECHA NACIMIENTO: 11/08/1992

    CATEGORIA: Body Building Classic

    CLUB: Oxyform Fitness Center (FVFF)

  • Kevin Barba Martínez

    NOMBRE: Kevin Barba Martínez

    FECHA NACIMIENTO: 11/08/1992

    CATEGORIA: Men´s Physique

    Club: Empro